第17回

 
第16回はこちら第15回はこちら

3年生

決勝

  • ソレッソ3年S VS 小川SCフリーダム

準決勝          準々決勝

  • 小川JSC フリーダム VS 第2さくらSC グロリア

  • ソレッソ3年・S VS 太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U 9

決勝トーナメント

  • FCドミンゴ鹿央3年 VS Fun & Fit U9

予選

  • FC Ants シリウス3年 VS 一新FC U 9

  • FC BIGWAVE U 9オーシャン VS FCドミンゴ鹿央3年

  • FC BIGWAVE U 9スカイ VS FCケロケロU9

  • アッズリーノ熊本U 9 VS レタドール熊本U 9K

  • ソレッソ・3年・F VS うとスポ カイザー

  • ソレッソ・3年・V VS FCAntsリゲル3年

  • ダイレクトFC VS 小川JSCフリーダム/p>

  • ルコルーアU 9 VS FC Antsオリオン3年

  • 太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U 9 W VS FCAntsミモザ3年

2年生

決勝

  • ソレッソ2年V VS 松橋ジュニアU 8M

準々決勝

  • アッズリーノ熊本U 8 VS AC Livent熊本

決勝トーナメント

  • 松橋ジュニアU 8M VS COSMOS SC U 8

  • 八代いずみ2年 VS アッズリーノ熊本U 8

予選

  • AC Livent熊本VS うとスポB

  • COSMOS、SC U 8 VS クオラFC レアル

  • FC Ants オリオン2年 VS アッズリーノ熊本 U 8

  • FCドミンゴ鹿央 U 8 VS FC Ants ベガ2年

  • うとスポ A VS ソレッソ・2年・V

  • 嘉島ジュニアサッカークラブ VS 出水SC U 8

  • 千丁JSC U 8 VS エンフレンテ熊本 U8

  • 第2サクラSCクレセル VS エスパシオU8

  • 第2サクラSCバレンティア VS FUSEN 2年レッド

1年生

決勝

  • 第2さくらSC アルマ VS エンフレンテ熊本U 7

準決勝

  • 第2さくらSCアルマ VS 松橋ジュニアU 7M

準々決勝

  • 橋ジュニアU 7M VS FUSEN1年レッド

  • ソレッソ1年・V VS FUSEN 1年イエロー

決勝トーナメント

  • 熊本ユナイテッドU 7 VS 松橋ジュニアU 7M

  • FC Ants シリウス1年 VS FC Ants オリオン1年

  • 松橋ジュニアU 7J VS ソレッソ・1年・F

  • エンフレンテ熊本U7 VS 一新FC U 7

予選

  • FC Ants オリオン1年 VS エンフレンテ熊本 ソルサク U7

  • FCケロケロ u7 VS FCドミンゴ鹿央 u 7

  • FUSEN 1年イエロー VS 第2さくらSCラソ

  • ソレッソ・1年・F VS 松橋ジュニアU 7M

  • 出水SC U 7 VS ソレッソ・1年・V

  • 小川JSCファンタジスタ VS 第2さくらSCアルマ

  • 松橋ジュニアU 7J VS 龍ヶ岳JSC U 7

その他

  • 選手宣誓

選手宣誓(一新FC U-9 かとう れん 選手)

優勝旗返還 一新FC U-9

フォトギャラリー

優勝

1年生の部

第2さくらSCアルマ

2年生の部

ソレッソ2年V

3年生の部

ソレッソ3年S

準優勝

1年生の部

エンフレンテ熊本 U7

2年生の部

松橋ジュニアU-8M

3年生の部

小川SCフリーダム

3位

1年生の部

ソレッソ1年V/松橋ジュニアU-7M

2年生の部

泗水JSC U-8 ZERO/AC.Livent熊本

3年生の部

FC Antsシリウス3年/第2さくらSCグロリア

出場チーム紹介(3年生)

Fan&Fit U9

FC Ants オリオン

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FC Ants リゲル

FC Antsミモザ

FC BIGWAVE U-9オーシャン

FC BIGWAVE U-9スカイ

FC.Lareve

FCケロケロU9

FCドミンゴ鹿央

FCドミンゴ鹿央U-9

アッズリーノ熊本S-9

アッズリーノ熊本U-9

アルフィーオU-9

うとスポ カイザー

うとスポ リアン

エスパシオU9

エンフレンテ熊本U-9

クオラFCフランス

ソレッソF

ソレッソS

ソレッソV

ダイレクトFC

ルコールアU-9

レタドール熊本U-9K

レタドール熊本U-9V

出水SC U-9

小川JSCフリーダム

松橋ジュニアU-9J

松橋ジュニアU-9M

千丁JSC U-9

太陽スポーツクラブU-9

太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U-9W

第2さくらSCグロリア

八代いずみ09

龍ヶ岳JSC U-9

出場チーム紹介(2年生)

AC .Livent熊本

COSMOS.SC U-7

COSMOS.SC U-8

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FC Antsミモザ

FC BIGWAVE U-8

FCドミンゴ鹿央U-8

FUSEN イエロー

FUSEN ブルー

FUSEN レッド

oceanvolto

アッズリーノ熊本U-8

アルフィーオU-8

うとスポ A

うとスポ B

エスパシオU8

クオラFCレアル

ソレッソF

ソレッソJ

ソレッソV

ルコルーアU-8

嘉島ジュニアサッカークラブ

出水SC U-8

小川JSCゴッド

小川JSCファンタジスタ

松橋ジュニアU-8J

松橋ジュニアU-8M

第2さくらSC クレセル

第2さくらSC バレンティア

泗水JSC U-8ACE

泗水JSC U-9 ZERO

出場チーム紹介(1年生)

FC Ants オリオン

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FC Ants ミモザ

FCケロケロU7"

FCドミンゴ鹿央U-7

FUSEN イエロー

アッズリーノ熊本 U-7

アルフィーオ U-7

エスパシオU7バルサ

エスパシオU7レアル

エンフレンテ熊本U7

エンフレンテ熊本ソルサクU7

ソレッソF

ソレッソV

レタドール熊本U-7

一新FC U-7

嘉島ジュニアサッカークラブ

出水SC U-7

松橋ジュニアU-7J

松橋ジュニアU-7M

第2さくらSCアルマ

第2さくらSCラン

龍ヶ岳JSC U-7