第16回

第16回はこちら 第15回はこちら

3年生

決勝

  • FC QRAQUE U-9W VS 一新FC U-9A

準決勝          準々決勝

  • FC QRAQUE U-9W VS 出水SC U-9 S

  • エンフレンテ熊本 VS 出水SC U-9 S

決勝トーナメント

  • アッズリーノ熊本U-9 VS 八代いずみ3年アンヘル・ディ・マリア

  • 第2さくらSC チェルシー VS 松橋ジュニア U-9M

予選

  • FC CRAQUE U-9U VS アッズリーノ熊本S-9

  • FC CRAQUE U-9U VS アルフィーオU-9

  • 太陽SC熊本U-9W VS スリーライオンズJSC U-9

  • 松橋ジュニア U-9M VS エスパシオU9

  • 一新FC U-9A VS うとスポ3年

  • 第2さくらSC インテル VS レタドール熊本U-9

  • エンフレンテ熊本 VS 一新FC U-9 L

  • 熊本ユナイテッドU-9 VS FC Ants ミモザ

  • FC Ants シリウス VS 第2さくらSC チェルシー

  • クオラFC ポルトガル VS 松橋ジュニア U-9J

2年生

決勝

  • 小川JSC フリーダム VS ソレッソ・2年・S

準決勝          準々決勝

  • ソレッソ・2年・S VS 八代いずみ2年・X

  • 小川JSC フリーダム VS レタドール熊本U-8

決勝トーナメント

  • FC Ants シリウス VS FC Ants リゲル

  • 松橋ジュニアU-8M VS 出水SC U-8

予選

  • アッズリーノ熊本 S-8 VS VIVO・2年

  • Fun & Fit U-8 VS エンフレンテ熊本

  • 第2さくらSC バルセロナ VS ソレッソ・2年・S

  • レタドール熊本U-8 VS うとスポ2年B

  • 宇土FC U-8 VS 小川JSC フリーダム

  • エスパシオU8 VS COSMOS-U8

1年生

決勝

  • 小川JSC ゴッド VS ソレッソ・1年・V

準々決勝

  • 第2さくらSC レアル VS FC Ants シリウス

  • ソレッソ・1年・V VS エンフレンテ熊本ソルサフ

決勝トーナメント

  • レタドール熊本U-7 VS FCシリウス

  • 松橋ジュニアU-7M VS AC.Livent熊本

予選

  • ソレッソ・1年・F VS 松橋ジュニア U-7M

  • 泗水JSC U-7 ACE VS ソレッソ・1年・V

  • アルフィーオU-7 VS FUSEN パープル

  • 第2さくらSC アーセナル VS 一新FC U-7R

  • FC Ants シリウス VS 松橋ジュニアU-7J

  • 泗VIVO・1年 VS FCドミンゴ鹿央U-7

その他

  • 開会式/選手宣誓

選手宣誓(アッズリーノ熊本U-9 太田 大翔君

優勝旗返還アッズリーノ熊本U9

審判-小川工業高校サッカー部

フォトギャラリー

優勝

1年生の部

ソレッソ・1年・V

2年生の部

ソレッソ・2年・S

3年生の部

一新FC U-9A

準優勝

1年生の部

小川JSCコッド

2年生の部

小川JSCフリーダム

3年生の部

FC CRAQUE U-9

3位

1年生の部

FC Antsシリウス/AC.Livent

2年生の部

Antsシリウス/八代いずみ2年X

3年生の部

エスパシオU-9/出水SC U-9S

出場チーム紹介(3年生)

AC.Livent熊本

COSMOS.SC

FC Ants オリオン

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FC CRAQUE U-9U

FC KERO U-9

Fun&Fit U-9

High Field U-9

アッズリーノ熊本 S-9

アッズリーノ熊本 U-9

アルフィーオ U-9

アルマラッゾ熊本キッズ U-9

うとスポ3年

エスパシオ U-9

エンフレンテ熊本

クオラFC ポルトガル

スリーライオンズJSC U-9

ソレッソ・3年・F

ソレッソ・3年・G

ソレッソ・3年・V

ブライトFC Ⅲ

ルコルーア宇土東

レジェーダFC

阿蘇JSCマグラーズ

一新FC U-9 L

一新FC U-9

一新FC U-9R

熊本アクアS.C

3-出水SC U-9 S

アッズリーノ熊本 U-9

千丁JSC U-9

太陽SC熊本 U-9

第2さくらSC チェルシー

八代いずみ3年アンヘル・ディ・マリア

泗水JSC capeta

出場チーム紹介(2年生)

FC Ants オリオン

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FC Ants スピカ

FC Ants リゲル

FC Antsミモザ

FC CRAQUE U-8

FC KERO² U-8

FC Lereve

FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-8

FCドミンゴ鹿央2年

Fun&Fit U-8

High Field U-8

VIVO・2年

アッズリーノ熊本 S-8

アッズリーノ熊本 U-8

アルフィーオ U-8 レッド

エスパシオ U-8

エンフレンテ熊本

クオラFCレアル

サンビーノ U-8

ソレッソ・2年・F

ソレッソ・2年・S

ソレッソ・2年・V

ラブライトFC Ⅱ

ルコルーア宇土東

宇土FC U-8

出水SC U-8

小川JSCフリーダム

松橋ジュニア U-8J

松橋ジュニア U-8M

千丁JSC 2年

第2さくらSC マンチェスター

八代いずみ2年

出場チーム紹介(1年生)

FC Ants オリオン

FC Ants シリウス

FC Ants ベガ

FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-7

FUSEN レッド・ブルー・グリーン・パープル・イエロー

VIVO・1年

VIVO・7

アッズリーノ熊本 U-7

アルフィーオ U-9

エンフレンテ熊本アヴュル

エンフレンテ熊本ソルサフ

ソレッソ・1年・V

小川JSC ゴッド

松橋ジュニア U-7J・M

第2さくらSC レアル

八代いずみ U-7