第18回 ギャラリー

   
第17回はこちら第16回はこちら第15回はこちら

3年生

決勝

  • 小川JSCゴッド VS FC BIGWAVE U-9オーシャン

準決勝

  • ディラネーロ天草 スカイ VS FC BIGWAVE U-9オーシャン

決勝トーナメント

  • FUSEN3年レッド VS 美里JFCU-9

  • エンフレンテ熊本U9Y VS FUSEN3年ブルー

  • 小川JSCゴッド VS 河江FCU-9

予選

  • 泗水JSCU-9 ZERO VS 松橋ジュニアU-9J

  • うとスポ 3年 VS FC KERO 23年

  • FC BIGWAVE U-9 スカイ VS 嘉島セレシアFC U-9

  • FUSEN 3年 レッド VS AC.Livent熊本

  • 太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U-9G VS 矢部FCjr ウノ

  • 一新FC U-9 VS エンフレンテ熊本U9 Y

  • エスピンガルダ芦北 VS ディラネーロ天草 スカイ

  • PROGRESSO FC 3年 VS FC Ants U-9

  • 千丁JSC U-9 VS 美里JFC U-9

  • ヴァンクール熊本 U-9 VS ダイレクトFCキッズ3年

  • FUSEN2年レッド VS エンフレンテ熊本U8Y

2年生

決勝

  • FUSEN2年レッドvsエンフレンテ熊本U8 Y

決勝トーナメント

  • 松橋ジュニアU-8J VS 小川JSCファンタジスタ

  • 松橋ジュニアU-8M VS 嘉島セレシアFC U-8

  • FUSEN 2年 レッド VS 太陽SC八代U-8

予選

  • FC Ants U-8 リゲル VS 八代いずみ 2年

  • 千丁JSC U-8 VS エンフレンテ熊本U8 Y

  • COSMOS.SC U-8 VS FUSEN 2年 レッド

  • 松橋ジュニアU-8F VS FC BIGWAVE U-8

  • 矢部FCjr ドス VS ディラネーロ天草 マリン

  • FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-8 VS エスパシオ U8 バルサ

  • アッズリーノ熊本 リヴァプール VS COSMOS.SC U-8

  • 第2さくらSC アルマ VS FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-8

1年生

決勝

  • FCフィオリトゥーラ U-7 G VS 小川JSCダイヤモンドストーンズ

準決勝

  • 松橋ジュニアU-7M VS FUSEN 1年 イエロー

  • FCフィオリトゥーラ U-7 G VS エンフレンテ熊本U7

決勝トーナメント

  • アッズリーノ熊本 バイエルン VS 太陽SC八代U-7

  • 小川JSCダイヤモンドストーンズ VS 第2さくらSC グロリア

予選

  • 千丁JSC U-7 VS 宇土FC U7

  • ヴァンクール熊本 U-7 VS 太陽SC八代U-7

  • 桜木ふれスポ C VS PROGRESSO FC 1年

  • FCフィオリトゥーラ U-7 G VS アルフィーオU-7

  • エンフレンテ熊本U7 VS アッズリーノ熊本 バイエルン

  • FUSEN 1年 イエロー VS 一新FC U-7

  • U&U UEKI N FC 1年 VS 宇土FC U7

その他

選手宣誓(泗水JSC 狩野 翔希 選手)

フォトギャラリー

優勝

1年生の部

FCフィオリトゥーラU-7 G

2年生の部

FUSEN 2年 レッド

3年生の部

小川JSCゴッド

準優勝

1年生の部

小川JSCダイアモンドストーンズ

2年生の部

エンフレンテ熊本U8 Y

3年生の部

FC BIGWAVE U-9 オーシャン

3位

1年生の部

千丁JSC U-7/松橋ジュニアU-7M

2年生の部

河江FC U-8/第2さくらSC アルマ

3年生の部

FUSEN 3年 レッド/ヴァンクール熊本U-9

出場チーム紹介(3年生)

AC.Livent熊本

FC Ants U-9

FC BIGWAVE U-9オーシャン

FC BIGWAVE U-9スカイ

FC KERO2 3年

FC Le.Reve

FC.CONQUESTA

FCドミンゴ鹿央U-9

FUSEN 3年イエロー

FUSEN 3年グリーン

FUSEN 3年ブルー

FUSEN 3年レッド

PROGRESSO FC3年

U&U UEKI N FC3年

アッズリーノ熊本 バルサ

アルフィーオU-9

ヴァンクール熊本U-9

うとスポ 3年

うとスポリアン

エスパシオU9

エスピンガルダ芦北

エンフレンテ熊本U9 S

エンフレンテ熊本U9 Y

エンフレンテ熊本U9N

クオラFC

ダイレクトFCキッズ3年

デジラネーロ天草スカイ

ルコルーア宇土東U-9

嘉島セレシアFC U-9

河江FC U-9

桜木ふれスポA

出水SC U-9

小川JSCゴッド

松橋ジュニアU-9J

松橋ジュニアU-9M

千丁JSC U-9

千丁JSC3年

太陽SC八代U-9

太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U-9G

太陽スポーツクラブ熊本U-9R

第2さくらSC バレンティア

八代いずみ3年

美里JFC U-9

矢部FCjrウノ

龍ヶ岳JSC U-9

泗水JSC U-9ZERO

出場チーム紹介(2年生)

COSMS.SC U-8

FC Ants U-8 オリオン

FC Ants U-8 シリウス

FC Ants U-8 リゲル

FC BIGWAVE U-8

FC KERO2 U8

FCドミンゴ鹿央 2年

FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-8

FUSEN 2年イエロー

FUSEN 2年ブルー

FUSEN 2年レッド

PROGRESSO FC 2年

U&U UEKI N FC2年

アッズリーノ熊本 リヴァプール

アルフィーオU-8

エスパシオ U 8 バルサ

エスパシオ U8 レアル

エンフレンテ熊本U8 F

エンフレンテ熊本U8 N

エンフレンテ熊本U8 S

エンフレンテ熊本U8 Y

スリーライオンズ U-8

ダイレクトFCキッズ2年

ディラネーロ天草 マリン

ルコルーア宇土東U-8

一新FC U-8

嘉島セレシアFC U-8

河江FC U-8

桜木ふれスポ B

出水SC U-8 A

出水SC U-8 S

小川JSCファンタジスタ

松橋ジュニアU-8F

松橋ジュニアU-8J

松橋ジュニアU-8M

千丁JSC U-8

太陽SC八代U-8

第2さくらSC アルマ

第2さくらSC ラソ

八代いずみFC

矢部FCjr ドス

龍ヶ岳JSC U-8

泗水JSC U-8

出場チーム紹介(1年生)

COSMOS.SC U-7

FC Ants U-7

FCドミンゴ鹿央 U-7

FCフィオリトゥーラU-7G

FCケロケロU7"

FUSEN 1年 イエロー4

PROGRESSO FC 1年

U&U UEKI N FC 1年

アッズリーノ熊本 バイエルン

アルフィーオU-7

アンジェロ阿蘇SC

ヴァンクール熊本 U-7

エスパシオ U7

エンフレンテ熊本U7

一新FC U-7

宇土FC U7

嘉島セレシアFC U-7

桜木ふれスポ C

小川JSCダイアモンドストーンズ

松橋ジュニアU-7J

松橋ジュニアU-7M

千丁JSC U-7

太陽SC八代U-7

第2さくらSC グロリア

八代いずみ1年